1. LIGA

www.faustball.ch Zone A Ostschweiz

Drucken

www.faustball.ch

Zone A Ostschweiz

Affeltrangen II – Wolfhalden 3:1. Wolfhalden – Rebstein 0:3. Affeltrangen II – Rebstein 3:0. Oberbüren – RiWi II 0:3. RiWi II – Elgg-Ettenhausen III 3:2. Oberbüren – Elgg-Ettenhausen III 3:0. Faustball Widnau II – Wigoltingen II 3:0. Wigoltingen II – Salenstein 3:0. Faustball Widnau II – Salenstein 3:2.

1. FG Rickenbach-Wilen II 8/16 (24:5). 2. FG Elgg-Ettenhausen III 8/12 (20:11). 3. STV Wigoltingen II 8/10 (15:13). 4. Faustball Widnau II 8/8 (14:16). 5. STV Affeltrangen II 8/8 (18:17). 6. TV Rebstein 8/6 (14:15). 7. TSV Oberbüren 8/6 (12:17). 8. MTV Salenstein 8/4 (11:18). 9. STV Wolfhalden 8/2 (5:21).

FUSSBALL

www.football.ch

2. LIGA

Gruppe 2

Wängi – Amriswil 2:1. Uzwil – Wattwil Bunt 1929 7:1. FC Tägerwilen – FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:3. FC Sirnach – FC Wil 1900 1:1. FC Herisau – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 4:3. FC Abtwil-Engelburg – FC Winkeln SG 2:1.

1. FC Sirnach 22/46 (70/48:25). 2. FC Amriswil 22/42 (55/48:27). 3. FC Herisau 22/38 (95/42:29). 4. FC Wil 1900 22/37 (35/51:35). 5. FC Wängi 22/35 (48/32:26). 6. FC Uzwil 22/32 (122/47:34). 7. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 22/30 (73/41:46). 8. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 22/27 (77/44:50). 9. FC Winkeln SG 22/24 (44/41:51). 10. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 22/24 (83/41:52). 11. FC Rapperswil-Jona 22/22 (72/34:51). 12. FC Tägerwilen 22/10 (84/25:68).

3. LIGA

Gruppe 3

FC St. Otmar – AC Milan Herisau 1:1. FC Pfyn – FC Teufen 2:0. FC Fortuna SG – FC Münsterlingen 6:2. FC Bischofszell – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 4:6. FC Besa – FC Gossau a 7:2. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen – FC Wittenbach 1:2.

1. FC Fortuna SG 22/52 (62/77:32). 2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 22/39 (84/57:49). 3. FC Besa 22/38 (78/51:36). 4. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 22/35 (57/46:35). 5. FC Wittenbach 22/34 (41/35:36). 6. AC Milan Herisau 22/34 (74/46:50). 7. FC Bischofszell 22/31 (56/64:52). 8. FC Pfyn 22/29 (29/46:41). 9. FC Münsterlingen 22/28 (70/52:51). 10. FC St. Otmar 22/25 (43/38:45). 11. FC Gossau a 22/14 (61/36:86). 12. FC Teufen 22/11 (31/23:58).

4. LIGA

Gruppe 3

FC Staad – FC Au-Berneck 05 a 2:4. FC Montlingen – FC Heiden 3:3. FC Haag – USV Eschen/Mauren 0:3. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter – FC Ruggell 2:3. FC Altstätten – FC Triesen a 0:5.

1. FC Triesen a 20/47 (35/67:21). 2. FC Montlingen 20/42 (56/57:24). 3. FC Haag 20/34 (62/57:43). 4. FC Au-Berneck 05 a 20/33 (43/44:42). 5. FC Heiden 20/32 (48/69:46). 6. USV Eschen/Mauren 20/31 (52/40:27). 7. FC Speicher b 20/26 (52/41:42). 8. FC Staad 20/24 (28/39:43). 9. FC Ruggell 20/15 (38/31:61). 10. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 20/15 (82/31:57). 11. FC Altstätten 20/8 (43/24:94).

Gruppe 4

FC Wittenbach – FC Speicher a 2:2. FC Steinach – FC Goldach 1:4. FC Bühler – FC Neukirch-Egnach 3:3. FC Au-Berneck 05 b – FC Fortuna SG 0:1. FC Appenzell – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2:2.

1. FC Appenzell 20/54 (32/*:28). 2. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 20/46 (43/58:33). 3. FC Neukirch-Egnach 20/43 (59/62:27). 4. FC Bühler 20/39 (34/50:41). 5. FC Wittenbach 20/38 (37/62:47). 6. FC Goldach 20/25 (54/56:57). 7. FC Speicher a 20/24 (40/50:72). 8. FC Fortuna SG 20/18 (122/42:62). 9. FC Au-Berneck 05 b 20/12 (45/29:76). 10. FC Steinach 20/12 (46/34:64). 11. FC Winkeln SG a 20/5(69/32:69).

Gruppe 5

FC Zuzwil – FC Urnäsch 0:0. FC Uzwil – FC Flawil 11:3. FC Rickenbach – FC Niederwil b 5:5. FC Niederstetten – FC Winkeln SG b 1:0. FC Frauenfeld c – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1:4.

1. SC Bronschhofen 20/49 (30/63:13). 2. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 20/45 (37/88:38). 3. FC Zuzwil 20/38 (31/69:33). 4. FC Frauenfeld c 20/36 (61/76:43). 5. FC Niederstetten 20/31 (27/62:59). 6. FC Uzwil 20/26 (54/66:74). 7. FC Urnäsch 20/23 (37/42:66). 8. FC Rickenbach 20/23 (47/55:77). 9. FC Niederwil b 20/19 (46/56:79). 10. FC Flawil 20/16 (65/39:*). 11. FC Winkeln SG b 20/14 (25/25:58).

5. LIGA

Gruppe 4

FC Widnau – FC St. Margrethen a 1:0. FC Rüthi – FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2:4. FC Rebstein a – FC Montlingen 5:1. FC Haag – USV Eschen/Mauren 1:2. FC Gams – FC Heiden 5:3.

1. FC Widnau 20/42 (53/66:34). 2. FC Rheineck 20/41 (41/43:24). 3. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 20/40 (59/46:32). 4. FC Rüthi 19/30 (51/45:37). 5. FC Heiden 19/28 (109/60:48). 6. FC Gams 20/26 (53/45:57). 7. USV Eschen/Mauren 20/22 (31/35:46). 8. FC Montlingen 20/22 (33/39:52). 9. FC Rebstein a 19/20 (16/45:41). 10. FC St. Margrethen a 19/18 (80/37:43). 11. FC Haag 20/14 (77/29:76).

Gruppe 6

FC Urnäsch – FC Herisau 4:0. FC St. Otmar – FC Teufen 2:2. FC Fortuna SG – SC Brühl 3:2. FC Bühler – FC Gossau 1:3. FC Appenzell – FC Rebstein c 2:3.

1. FC Rebstein c 20/47 (28/79:28). 2. FC St. Otmar 20/38 (42/70:41). 3. FC Fortuna SG 20/37 (39/64:33). 4. FC Appenzell 20/36 (23/60:38). 5. FC Teufen 20/35 (26/56:42). 6. FC Herisau 20/30 (82/42:43). 7. FC Sarajevo 92 20/28 (78/47:44). 8. FC Gossau 20/25 (36/34:45). 9. FC Bühler 20/19 (81/23:67). 10. FC Urnäsch 20/18 (31/47:76). 11. SC Brühl 20/6 (25/27:92).

2. LIGA, FRAUEN

Gruppe 1

FC Wittenbach – FC Triesen Grp. 0:1. FC Wil 1900 – FC Wängi Grp. 2:0. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen – FC Wittenbach 1:4. FC Linth 04 – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 10:2. FC Ems Grp. – FC Ebnat-Kappel 2:0. FC Bühler – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3:0.

1. FC Bühler 18/50 (1/74:10). 2. FC Ebnat-Kappel 18/34 (2/42:32). 3. FC Ems Grp. 18/29 (3/42:30). 4. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 18/25 (2/42:48). 5. FC Triesen Grp. 18/24 (5/28:34). 6. FC Wil 1900 18/22 (2/39:52). 7. FC Wittenbach 18/22 (5/21:35). 8. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 18/21 (0/25:35). 9. FC Linth 04 18/21 (4/44:34). 10. FC Wängi Grp. 18/4 (12/9:56).

3. LIGA, FRAUEN

Gruppe 1

Valposchiavo Calcio – FC Uzwil 4:1. FC Widnau – Kirchberg-Wil U20 Grp. 0:1. FC Münsterlingen – FC Bütschwil 1:5. FC Mels – FC Gossau 1:2. FC Flawil – FC Bühler 0:1.

1. FC Uzwil 18/38 (1/67:23). 2. Valposchiavo Calcio 18/38 (7/62:44). 3. FC Bühler 18/37 (1/45:27). 4. FC Gossau 18/29 (4/45:35). 5. FC Bütschwil 18/28 (1/51:35). 6. Kirchberg-Wil U20 Grp. 18/27 (5/46:44). 7. FC Flawil 18/25 (3/43:52). 8. FC Münsterlingen 18/14 (6/34:65). 9. FC Mels 18/12 (18/33:69). 10. FC Widnau 18/9 (2/17:49).

4. LIGA, FRAUEN

Gruppe 2

SC Berg – FC Au-Berneck 05 1:1. FC Wittenbach – FC Arbon 05 3:4. FC Rheineck – FC Amriswil 1:1. FC Appenzell-Bühler Grp. – FC Romanshorn 5:1. FC Altstätten – FC Rorschacherberg 2:1.

1. FC Amriswil 18/47 (2/99:31). 2. FC Arbon 05 18/33 (3/41:38). 3. FC Au-Berneck 05 18/32 (1/55:41). 4. FC Appenzell-Bühler Grp. 18/30 (1/76:64). 5. FC Rorschacherberg 18/28 (2/52:42). 6. FC Rheineck 18/27 (2/41:35). 7. SC Berg 18/25 (2/50:50). 8. FC Wittenbach 18/19 (2/44:76). 9. FC Altstätten 18/15 (0/35:60). 10. FC Romanshorn 18/7 (18/25:81).